Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 9 October 1981 , Illinois USA
Birth Name : Tad M. Hilgenbrinck
Nickname : Tad
Height :
Sign : Libra
Hair : Black

Read More

As only a talented newcomer can, Tad Hilgenbrinck hand delivered his unsolicited resume to the American Pie Presents Band Camp (2005) (V) casting director, and with his quick wit and charm landed the lead role in this successful franchise. Tad sta .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 13
Pictures : 16
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 2
Fans : 19
Latest Fan : JustGrearf

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

H2O Extreme (Film)

  • Projects Name: H2O Extreme (Film) (2009)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2009
  • Character: CC
  • Rating: 3.7
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Action | Sport
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: April 2009 (USA)
  • Tagline:

H2O Extreme (Film) H2O Extreme starred Chris Carmack, Nikki Griffin, Rider Strong, Tad Hilgenbrink, and John Schneider.