Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 9 October 1981 , Illinois USA
Birth Name : Tad M. Hilgenbrinck
Nickname : Tad
Height :
Sign : Libra
Hair : Black

Read More

As only a talented newcomer can, Tad Hilgenbrinck hand delivered his unsolicited resume to the American Pie Presents Band Camp (2005) (V) casting director, and with his quick wit and charm landed the lead role in this successful franchise. Tad sta .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 13
Pictures : 16
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 2
Fans : 18
Latest Fan : Brankr

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

The Last Low Tide (Film)

  • Projects Name: The Last Low Tide (Film) (2009)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2009
  • Character: Ian
  • Rating:
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Drama
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 77 minutes
  • Tagline:

The Last Low Tide (Film) Life is about choices make the wrong one once your screwed make the wrong one twice you are really f**king screwed.