Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 9 October 1981 , Illinois USA
Birth Name : Tad M. Hilgenbrinck
Nickname : Tad
Height :
Sign : Libra
Hair : Black

Read More

As only a talented newcomer can, Tad Hilgenbrinck hand delivered his unsolicited resume to the American Pie Presents Band Camp (2005) (V) casting director, and with his quick wit and charm landed the lead role in this successful franchise. Tad sta .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 13
Pictures : 16
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 2
Fans : 18
Latest Fan : Brankr

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Disaster Movie (Film)

  • Projects Name: Disaster Movie (Film) (2008)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 24 September 2008 (Philippines)
  • Character: Prince
  • Rating: 1.7
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 87 minutes
  • Tagline: Rock on!

Disaster Movie (Film) Will, Lisa, and two of their friends attempt to flee man-made and natural disasters and encounter Batman, Hancock, The Hulk, Indiana Jones, Hannah Montana, Michael Jackson, Beowulf, the Love Guru, Iron Man, rabid chipmunks amongst others in their seemingly vain efforts to seek help and shelter from unknown threats. Written by rAjOo (gunwanti@hotmail.com)