Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 9 October 1981 , Illinois USA
Birth Name : Tad M. Hilgenbrinck
Nickname : Tad
Height :
Sign : Libra
Hair : Black

Read More

As only a talented newcomer can, Tad Hilgenbrinck hand delivered his unsolicited resume to the American Pie Presents Band Camp (2005) (V) casting director, and with his quick wit and charm landed the lead role in this successful franchise. Tad sta .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 13
Pictures : 16
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 2
Fans : 18
Latest Fan : Brankr

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Grave Situations (Film)

  • Projects Name: Grave Situations (Film) (2007)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2007
  • Character: Samuel Van Alden
  • Rating: 5.8
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Horror
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 98 minutes
  • Tagline: There's death in life and life in death.

Grave Situations (Film) A young woman has a special paranormal gift. She is a necromancer. She raises the dead to help ease the pains for the living. Until children are being murdered in her hometown. Now, her powers are used to raise the very children that were murdered, revealing secrets some would like to keep hidden. Written by Anonymous