Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 9 October 1981 , Illinois USA
Birth Name : Tad M. Hilgenbrinck
Nickname : Tad
Height :
Sign : Libra
Hair : Black

Read More

As only a talented newcomer can, Tad Hilgenbrinck hand delivered his unsolicited resume to the American Pie Presents Band Camp (2005) (V) casting director, and with his quick wit and charm landed the lead role in this successful franchise. Tad sta .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 13
Pictures : 16
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 2
Fans : 19
Latest Fan : JustGrearf

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Tad Hilgenbrinck Projects

Actor

1 It's All Relative (TV Series 2003-2004)  (2004)   ........Young Wayne

2 American Pie Presents Band Camp (Film)  (2005)   ........Matt Stifler

3 The Curiosity of Chance (Film)  (2006)   ........Chance Marquis

4 Grave Situations (Film)  (2007)   ........Samuel Van Alden

5 Epic Movie (Film)  (2007)   ........Cyclops

6 Sherman's Way (Film)  (2008)   ........Taylor

7 Lost Boys: The Tribe (Film)  (2008)   ........Chris

8 Disaster Movie (Film)  (2008)   ........Prince

9 Amusement (Film)  (2008)   ........Rob

10 The Last Low Tide (Film)  (2009)   ........Ian

11 H2O Extreme (Film)  (2009)   ........CC

12 The Hills Run Red (Film)  (2009)   ........Tyler

13 5 Star Day (Film)  (2010)   ........Darren